0

UEFA Europa League Week Four: All The Results

Thursday, 3 November
________________________________________
Astana                                                          1
Olympiacos                                                 1                  
________________________________________
Astra Giurgiu                                              1
Viktoria Plzen                                             1                             
________________________________________
Zorya                                                            1
Feyenoord                                                   1                                     
________________________________________
Austria Wien                                              2
Roma                                                           4                                     
________________________________________
Sassuolo                                                      2
Rapid Wien                                                2               
________________________________________
Zenit                                                            2
Dundalk                                                      1                                                
________________________________________
Ath. Bilbao                                                 5
Genk                                                            3                                            
________________________________________
Apoel Nicosia                                             1
Young Boys                                                0                       
________________________________________
Anderlecht                                                  6
Mainz 05                                                     1                                
________________________________________
Gabala FC                                                    1
ASSE                                                             2                            
________________________________________
Fenerbahçe                                                 2
Man United                                                 1                              
________________________________________
M. Tel-Aviv                                                 0
AZ Alkmaar                                                 0         
________________________________________
OGC Nice                                                     0
Red Bull                                                       2                        
________________________________________
Ajax                                                               3
Celta Vigo                                                     2                      
________________________________________
Braga                                                             3
Konyaspor                                                    1                    
________________________________________
Southampton                                               2
Inter Milan                                                   1      
________________________________________
Sparta Prague                                              2
H. Be'er Sheva                                             0            
________________________________________
Fiorentina                                                     3
Liberec                                                           0                          
________________________________________
FC Zurich                                                      0
Steaua Bucuresti                                          0     
________________________________________
PAOK                                                             0
Qarabag FK                                                   0                    
________________________________________
Villarreal                                                        1
Osmanlıspor                                                  2      
________________________________________
Schalke 04                                                     2
FC Krasnodar                                                0          
________________________________________
Gent                                                                 3
Shakhtar                                                         5               
________________________________________
Panathinaikos                                               0
Standard Liege                                              3                        
________________________________________ 

Post a Comment

 
Top