0

UEFA Europa League Week Four: Fixtures

Thursday, 3 November
________________________________________
Astana
Olympiacos                                          5:00 pm
________________________________________
Astra Giurgiu
Viktoria Plzen                                      7:00 pm
________________________________________
Zorya
Feyenoord                                            7:00 pm
________________________________________
Austria Wien
Roma                                                     7:00 pm
________________________________________
Sassuolo
Rapid Wien                                          7:00 pm
________________________________________
Zenit
Dundalk                                                7:00 pm
________________________________________
Ath. Bilbao
Genk                                                      7:00 pm
________________________________________
Apoel Nicosia
Young Boys                                          7:00 pm
________________________________________
Anderlecht
Mainz 05                                               7:00 pm
________________________________________
Gabala FC
ASSE                                                      7:00 pm
________________________________________
Fenerbahçe
Man United                                          7:00 pm
________________________________________
M. Tel-Aviv
AZ Alkmaar                                          7:00 pm
________________________________________
OGC Nice
Red Bull                                                 9:05 pm 
________________________________________
Ajax
Celta Vigo                                              9:05 pm
________________________________________
Braga
Konyaspor                                             9:05 pm 
________________________________________
Southampton
Inter Milan                                            9:05 pm
________________________________________
Sparta Prague
H. Be'er Sheva                                      9:05 pm
________________________________________
Fiorentina
Liberec                                                   9:05 pm
________________________________________
FC Zurich
Steaua Bucuresti                                  9:05 pm
________________________________________
PAOK
Qarabag FK                                           9:05 pm
________________________________________
Villarreal
Osmanlıspor                                         9:05 pm
________________________________________
Schalke 04 
FC Krasnodar                                       9:05 pm
________________________________________
Gent
Shakhtar                                                 9:05 pm
________________________________________
Panathinaikos
Standard Liege                                     9:05 pm
________________________________________ 

Post a Comment

 
Top